Calendario

Año:
Org. Fechas Torneo/Campeonato Lugar Club Tipo
9 Ene-15 Ene CAMPEONATO GIPUZKOA MIXTO Donostia R.C.T.S.S.
28 Ene-28 Ene 1º TECNIFICACIÓN DE MENORES Donostia BPXport Padel Drive
6 Feb-12 Feb 1º PRUEBA CGP Donostia TRINKETE IBAETA
25 Feb-25 Feb 2º TECNIFICACIÓN DE MENORES Beasain CLUB DEPORTIVO PADEL GOIERRI
25 Feb-25 Feb GIPUZKOAKO PADEL ESKOLARTEKO 1. PROBA Donostia C.D. INTERNACIONAL - Polideportivo MONS
27 Feb-5 Mar 2º PRUEBA CGP Donostia C.D. INTERNACIONAL - Polideportivo MONS
20 Mar-26 Mar 1º GRAND SLAM GIPUZKOA Beasain CLUB DEPORTIVO PADEL GOIERRI
1 Abr-1 Abr GIPUZKOAKO PADEL ESKOLARTEKO 2. PROBA Beasain CLUB DEPORTIVO PADEL GOIERRI
10 Abr-16 Abr 3º PRUEBA CGP Donostia BPXport Padel Drive
17 Abr-23 Abr CAMPEONATO GIPUZKOA EQUIPOS Donostia BPXport Padel Drive
13 May-13 May GIPUZKOAKO PADEL ESKOLARTEKO 3. PROBA Donostia BPXport Padel Drive
27 May-27 May 3º TECNIFICACIÓN DE MENORES Donostia BPXport Padel Drive
10 Jun-10 Jun GIPUZKOAKO PADEL ESKOLARTEKO TXAPELKETA Donostia C.D. INTERNACIONAL - Polideportivo MONS
19 Jun-25 Jun 4º PRUEBA CGP Irun PIB - PADEL INDOOR BIDASOA
15 Jul-15 Jul 4º TECNIFICACIÓN DE MENORE5 Donostia C.D. INTERNACIONAL - Polideportivo MONS
14 Ago-20 Ago TORNEO SEMANA GRANDE Donostia R.C.T.S.S.
28 Ago-3 Sep 5º PRUEBA CGP Donostia PADEL 4 SAN SEBASTIAN
11 Sep-17 Sep 2º GRAND SLAM GIPUZKOA Irun PIB - PADEL INDOOR BIDASOA
22 Sep-24 Sep EMAKUMEEN PADEL ASTEBURUA Donostia C.D. INTERNACIONAL - Polideportivo MONS
30 Sep-30 Sep GIPUZKOAKO PADEL ESKOLARTEKO 4. PROBA Donostia R.C.T.S.S.
2 Oct-8 Oct CAMPEONATO GIPUZKOA VETERANOS Por determinar
23 Oct-29 Oct 6º PRUEBA CGP Beasain CLUB DEPORTIVO PADEL GOIERRI
4 Nov-12 Nov CAMPEONATO GIPUZKOA ABSOLUTO Por determinar
25 Nov-25 Nov GIPUZKOAKO PADEL ESKOLARTEKO 5. PROBA Irun PIB - PADEL INDOOR BIDASOA
25 Nov-25 Nov 5º TECNIFICACIÓN DE MENORE5 Irun PIB - PADEL INDOOR BIDASOA
1 Dic-2 Dic MASTER GIPUZKOA Por determinar
15 Dic-17 Dic MASTER EUSKADI Por determinar
Copyrights © 2013 Federación Guipuzcoana de Pádel