CAMPEONATO GIPUZKOA MIXTO 2022
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Previa - Género: Mixto
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Previa - Género: Mixto
Lin | C.S. | Ronda 1 | Ronda 2 | Ronda 3 | |||
1 | 1 |
M. ATXEGA - J. ORBEGOZO | |||||
|
M. ATXEGA - J. ORBEGOZO | ||||||
2 | EXENTO | ||||||
2/6-6/2-6/1
|
N. GARGALLO - A. MATEOS | Clasificado A | |||||
3 | N. GARGALLO - A. MATEOS | ||||||
|
N. GARGALLO - A. MATEOS | ||||||
4 | EXENTO | ||||||
5 | 5
|
G. UBARRETXENA - N. BLANCO | |||||
|
G. UBARRETXENA - N. BLANCO | ||||||
6 | EXENTO | ||||||
6/2-6/3
|
G. UBARRETXENA - N. BLANCO | Clasificado B | |||||
7 | B. CAPILLA - A. GUEREDIAGA | ||||||
6/1-6/1
|
B. CAPILLA - A. GUEREDIAGA | ||||||
8 |
|
B. GOMEZ - A. GOMEZ | |||||
9 | 4
|
K. REBESCHER - J. RODRIGUEZ | |||||
|
K. REBESCHER - J. RODRIGUEZ | ||||||
10 | EXENTO | ||||||
3/6-7/5-7/6
|
J. ROIBAS - M. ROMERO | Clasificado C | |||||
11 | G. JIMENEZ - M. URBISTONDO | ||||||
6/4-6/2
|
J. ROIBAS - M. ROMERO | ||||||
12 |
|
J. ROIBAS - M. ROMERO | |||||
13 | 8
|
M. MORAL - E. RODRIGUEZ | |||||
|
M. MORAL - E. RODRIGUEZ | ||||||
14 | EXENTO | ||||||
6/3-7/5
|
A. DUROUDIER - X. ASTIAZARAN | Clasificado D | |||||
15 | A. DUROUDIER - X. ASTIAZARAN | ||||||
6/2-6/3
|
A. DUROUDIER - X. ASTIAZARAN | ||||||
16 |
|
A. MENDIBE - C. KORTABITARTE | |||||
17 |
|
A. TUDURI - P. TUDURI | |||||
6/0-6/4
|
A. IBARBURU - R. URKIA | ||||||
18 | A. IBARBURU - R. URKIA | ||||||
6/0-6/4
|
A. ZAYAS - T. SANZ | Clasificado E | |||||
19 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
A. ZAYAS - T. SANZ | ||||||
20 | 6
|
A. ZAYAS - T. SANZ | |||||
21 |
|
C. ALZUGARAY - J. AZPARREN | |||||
Lesión
|
D. AGUIRRE - M. LOPEZ | ||||||
22 | D. AGUIRRE - M. LOPEZ | ||||||
6/2-6/0
|
I. ZALAKAIN - N. ZALAKAIN | Clasificado F | |||||
23 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
I. ZALAKAIN - N. ZALAKAIN | ||||||
24 | 3
|
I. ZALAKAIN - N. ZALAKAIN | |||||
25 |
|
D. RODRIGUEZ - L. ECHEVERRIA | |||||
6/0-6/3
|
D. RODRIGUEZ - L. ECHEVERRIA | ||||||
26 | X. MANZANO - L. DIEZ | ||||||
7/6-6/3
|
A. ALKORTA - B. INDURAIN | Clasificado G | |||||
27 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
A. ALKORTA - B. INDURAIN | ||||||
28 | 7
|
A. ALKORTA - B. INDURAIN | |||||
29 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
L. AZPIAZU - G. MARTINEZ | ||||||
30 | L. AZPIAZU - G. MARTINEZ | ||||||
6/0-6/2
|
O. EZQUERRO - A. IZETA | Clasificado H | |||||
31 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
O. EZQUERRO - A. IZETA | ||||||
32 | 2 |
O. EZQUERRO - A. IZETA |
Cabezas de Serie:
C.S. | Pareja | Puntos |
1 | M. ATXEGA/J. ORBEGOZO | 4.081 |
2 | O. EZQUERRO/A. IZETA | 3.712 |
3 | I. ZALAKAIN/N. ZALAKAIN | 3.210 |
4 | K. REBESCHER/J. RODRIGUEZ | 2.969 |
5 | G. UBARRETXENA/N. BLANCO | 2.863 |
6 | A. ZAYAS/T. SANZ | 2.800 |
7 | A. ALKORTA/B. INDURAIN | 2.322 |
8 | M. MORAL/E. RODRIGUEZ | 2.278 |